Clasificació per Categories
MASQUEFA TRAIL 2023
08/10/2023
CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORIAS Distància Km
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
255 |
VILLALBA, IDALINA |
01:13:57 |
101 |
|
2 |
151 |
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ, VANESSA LIZETH |
01:15:42 |
126 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
3 |
229 |
ABARCA DOTOR, ROCÍO |
01:22:45 |
182 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNERS |
4 |
27 |
MARTORELL CENTELLES, MARIA |
01:24:08 |
193 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
5 |
299 |
BLANCO BLANCO, SANDRA |
01:27:44 |
228 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
6 |
94 |
PHAM, TRAM |
01:27:47 |
229 |
CA RUNNING |
7 |
77 |
LA SCHIAZZA, ANA ISABELLA |
01:28:32 |
233 |
|
8 |
337 |
Gracia Brinquis, Elisabet |
01:29:04 |
235 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
9 |
251 |
ORTEGA SERRANO, ARANTZA |
01:29:10 |
238 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
10 |
186 |
CABANILLAS FERNANDEZ, ANA |
01:32:11 |
255 |
ESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA |
11 |
284 |
MORENO CARALT, CONSOL |
01:33:29 |
265 |
SKY RUNNERS |
12 |
179 |
PEREZ LLORENTE, MAR |
01:33:48 |
267 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
13 |
95 |
GÓMEZ, MONTSE |
01:33:54 |
268 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
14 |
154 |
BUGER GARRIDO, MARIANA |
01:36:24 |
286 |
HUEVOS FRITOS |
15 |
296 |
SAINZ CUESTA, LUCÍA |
01:36:26 |
287 |
HUEVOS FRITOS |
16 |
96 |
OMRANI CLEMENTE, SARA |
01:42:57 |
311 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
17 |
280 |
FRANCÉS FERRER, JENNY |
01:44:20 |
314 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
18 |
143 |
CLARAMUNT SOLE, LAURA |
01:49:20 |
327 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
19 |
137 |
LIEBANES PEREZ, LAURA |
01:49:30 |
328 |
|
20 |
240 |
VAQUERO SERRANO, VERONICA |
01:54:20 |
333 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
21 |
140 |
DOMÈNECH AMORÓS, MARTA |
01:56:55 |
339 |
TOT ESPORT PIERA |
22 |
39 |
FERNANDEZ, ICIAR |
02:18:12 |
345 |
C. A. RUNNING |
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO |
|||||
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
166 |
GONZÁLEZ ROIG, ALFREDO |
00:53:56 |
4 |
SEAT RUNNERS |
2 |
312 |
RODRÍGUEZ, URI |
00:54:16 |
6 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
3 |
84 |
MARTINEZ, CARMELO |
00:54:27 |
7 |
TRAIL MONDAY |
4 |
193 |
MARTINEZ MORENO, MARIO |
00:55:23 |
10 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNERS |
5 |
70 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, XAVI |
00:57:13 |
11 |
CLUB ESPÍRITU GARRAF RUNNERS |
6 |
76 |
MENASSANCH FARRÉ, ADRIÀ |
00:58:49 |
15 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
7 |
46 |
CASTRO, YUNIEL |
00:58:55 |
16 |
CUBAN TRAIL TEAM |
8 |
244 |
MAIZ RUBIO, OMAR |
00:59:09 |
18 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
9 |
231 |
PATERNOSTER, NICOLO |
00:59:41 |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
10 |
232 |
SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ, DAVID |
00:59:45 |
21 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
11 |
66 |
MORGADES, FERRAN |
01:00:31 |
23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
12 |
69 |
CALSINA RAYA, ALEX |
01:00:32 |
24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
13 |
382 |
GUTIERREZ ARRANZ, JORDI |
01:01:07 |
32 |
|
14 |
379 |
AMELA CAMPOS, ALEX |
01:01:59 |
34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
15 |
317 |
BATANÀ, ODIN |
01:02:22 |
38 |
MASQUEFISIC |
16 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRA, ALEIX |
01:02:29 |
39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
17 |
43 |
HERRANZ MATAS, ALBERT |
01:02:52 |
40 |
INDEPENDENT |
18 |
346 |
Fernández Cuesta, Jordi |
01:04:04 |
49 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
19 |
86 |
QUERO CATALAN, ORIOL |
01:05:31 |
54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
20 |
64 |
HERRANZ MATAS, XAVIER |
01:06:25 |
57 |
|
21 |
167 |
VALLEJO CALVO, MARC |
01:06:33 |
58 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
22 |
374 |
GRAU CAMACHO, XAVIER |
01:07:46 |
63 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
23 |
53 |
MUÑOZ, ALEX |
01:09:01 |
69 |
CEP |
24 |
10 |
CERVELLÓ CASTELLANO, DANIEL |
01:09:03 |
70 |
COVARDS MINIMALISTES |
25 |
82 |
SEGURA GARCIA, CARLOS |
01:09:18 |
71 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
26 |
327 |
IBÁÑEZ ROVIRA, MARC |
01:09:56 |
75 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
27 |
376 |
CORREAS SANAHUJA, GUILLERMO |
01:11:01 |
81 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
28 |
176 |
BOQUETE MORGADES, GUIM |
01:13:01 |
92 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
29 |
3 |
RODRÍGUEZ VALERA, ALEJANDRO |
01:13:58 |
102 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
30 |
318 |
GARCÍA PÉREZ, JUAN MANUEL |
01:14:00 |
103 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
31 |
333 |
Pérez Rodríguez, Cristian |
01:14:02 |
104 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
32 |
220 |
ROCA MORA, DAVID |
01:14:40 |
111 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
33 |
102 |
NAVARRO, VICTOR |
01:15:03 |
115 |
INDEPENDENT |
34 |
127 |
PUJOL MOLINA, GERARD |
01:15:26 |
119 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
35 |
373 |
FUENTES FORES, JAIME |
01:16:41 |
135 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
36 |
342 |
Ampudia Gatty, Jacqueline |
01:17:19 |
141 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
37 |
385 |
BOWEN RODRIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL |
01:19:24 |
157 |
|
38 |
329 |
Soldevilla Juarez , Angel |
01:20:23 |
159 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
39 |
368 |
JAVIER CASTRO, IVAN |
01:21:58 |
172 |
|
40 |
156 |
PAREJA MONTES, SERGIO |
01:22:32 |
181 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
41 |
383 |
GARCIA IGLESIAS, GERARDO |
01:22:50 |
183 |
|
42 |
271 |
ANGULO BERMEJO, SANTOS |
01:22:59 |
185 |
RUNNERS DE SILVER |
43 |
144 |
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO |
01:23:20 |
188 |
GALICIA CALIDADE |
44 |
40 |
FARRE, POL |
01:25:16 |
200 |
C. A. RUNNING |
45 |
249 |
CORTÉS VELASCO, JOSE MARIA |
01:27:14 |
222 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
46 |
222 |
KASSOU, HAMID |
01:27:44 |
227 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
47 |
292 |
BATLLE REYES, DAVID |
01:29:10 |
239 |
|
48 |
5 |
DE DIEGO, RUBÉN |
01:32:29 |
257 |
ORCASUR |
49 |
286 |
AZAÑA MARTIN, PEDRO JOSÉ |
01:33:32 |
266 |
SKY RUNNERS |
50 |
290 |
SOLER CODINA, MARC |
01:37:06 |
292 |
|
51 |
270 |
DELGADO ALAMILLO, DAVID |
01:37:56 |
294 |
|
52 |
241 |
PESTANA LUNATE, DAVID |
01:54:21 |
334 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
53 |
62 |
VIÑUALES, ANTONI |
01:58:16 |
341 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
GENERAL FEMENÍ |
|||||
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
59 |
SERRANO LOPEZ, TRINI |
01:02:13 |
36 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
2 |
371 |
MADRONA GISPERT, SILVIA |
01:03:12 |
42 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
3 |
29 |
CÓRDOBA CAÑETE, RAQUEL |
01:10:36 |
80 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
GENERAL MASCULÍ
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
326 |
ALVAREZ GARRIDO, DAVID |
00:52:36 |
1 |
CLUB ESPÍRITU GARRAF RUNNERS |
2 |
15 |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ÁLVARO |
00:53:09 |
2 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
3 |
12 |
GOÑI RAMOS, IGNACIO |
00:53:32 |
3 |
SEAT RUNNERS |
MASTER FEMENINA |
|||||
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
65 |
RUBIO MARTINEZ, NATI |
01:12:52 |
89 |
KORRETONENCS |
2 |
165 |
VILA GÁLLEGO, NÚRIA |
01:26:36 |
208 |
CLUB PIRINENC L' ESQUELLA |
3 |
324 |
COTE BENÍTEZ, MONTSERRAT |
01:26:42 |
210 |
|
4 |
257 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA RUBIA, ESPERANZA |
01:27:41 |
226 |
RUNNERS DE SILVER |
5 |
114 |
DOLORES ALMERO, LÍDIA |
01:28:15 |
231 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
6 |
277 |
ORDOÑEZ MARTIN, PAQUI |
01:30:47 |
245 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
7 |
245 |
SANTACRUZ MARTÍNEZ, ISA |
01:30:50 |
246 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
8 |
215 |
CUENCA, LOLA |
01:31:53 |
253 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
9 |
195 |
BELLO FERNANDEZ, PAQUI |
01:34:11 |
270 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
10 |
261 |
ONDIVIELA MONTE, EVA |
01:34:15 |
272 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
11 |
117 |
GARCÍA MADUEÑO, CONCHI |
01:36:39 |
288 |
|
12 |
211 |
SALGUERO CABANILLAS, MAGDA |
01:37:02 |
291 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
13 |
199 |
COTE BENÍTEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ |
01:38:53 |
300 |
|
14 |
131 |
MARTINEZ ARJONA, ALICIA |
01:40:14 |
305 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
15 |
130 |
MORENO BARNES, Mª ANGELES |
01:41:09 |
307 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
16 |
45 |
GONZÁLEZ VALCÁRCEL, IVÓN |
01:46:49 |
321 |
CUBAN TRAIL TEAM |
17 |
225 |
SANCHEZ CALDERA, FLORENTINA |
01:49:20 |
325 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
18 |
321 |
QUILES PORTÉ, YOLANDA |
01:54:16 |
331 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
19 |
219 |
RIERA FABRÉ, SARA |
01:56:31 |
337 |
|
MASTER MASCULINO |
|||||
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
1 |
MUNUERA DIAZ, JAVIER |
00:54:01 |
5 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
2 |
124 |
LAVILA SEGURA, ALBERT |
00:59:05 |
17 |
CASC |
3 |
34 |
LUQUE REQUENA, JOSÉ LUIS |
01:00:57 |
29 |
|
4 |
182 |
SERRES OLMEDA, DAVID |
01:02:13 |
37 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
5 |
258 |
MORENO ESPADA, JOSE MARIA |
01:03:44 |
46 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
6 |
320 |
MEDINA GÓMEZ, JAVIER |
01:03:47 |
47 |
MASQUEFISIC |
7 |
115 |
ARGELICH CABALLERIA, TONI |
01:04:25 |
50 |
AEMDEKP |
8 |
116 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, RAUL |
01:05:02 |
52 |
|
9 |
228 |
RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN, ANTONIO |
01:07:21 |
60 |
CARRETERA DE LES AIGÜES A.C. |
10 |
348 |
Fernández Ferreira, José Luis |
01:07:29 |
62 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
11 |
250 |
GASCON GONZALEZ, MARIANO |
01:08:39 |
67 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
12 |
214 |
IGLESIAS HERRERO, JORDI |
01:08:53 |
68 |
CLUB ESPÍRITU GARRAF RUNNERS |
13 |
33 |
CASTELLANO ROMERO, SERGIO |
01:09:53 |
74 |
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA SABADELL |
14 |
126 |
MUÑOZ IGLESIAS, JOSÉ |
01:11:03 |
82 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
15 |
238 |
DE SAN EUSEBIO HERNANDEZ, DOMINGO |
01:11:07 |
83 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNERS |
16 |
136 |
GOYARD, PIERRE |
01:11:23 |
84 |
C.A.GAVÀ |
17 |
28 |
MARTÍNEZ AGUILAR, DAVID |
01:13:00 |
91 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
18 |
359 |
GUTI, PEP MANEL |
01:13:06 |
93 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
19 |
191 |
DEL RÍO GABAS, JESÚS |
01:13:21 |
94 |
TRIATLO L'HOSPITALET |
20 |
44 |
SABATE SANCHEZ, JERONI |
01:13:24 |
95 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
21 |
212 |
PEREZ CASTAÑO, JESUS |
01:13:29 |
98 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
22 |
36 |
PÉREZ ALONSO, RICARD |
01:14:09 |
105 |
CLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING |
23 |
2 |
SÁNCHEZ TOSET, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
01:14:43 |
112 |
CF VILADECAVALLS |
24 |
247 |
OCHOA CASTANY, ANDRÉS |
01:14:49 |
113 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
25 |
293 |
MINOVES SERRANO, PERE |
01:15:10 |
116 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
26 |
381 |
DUEÑAS PEREZ, ORLANDO |
01:15:14 |
118 |
|
27 |
328 |
Ponsa Siñol, Albert |
01:15:51 |
127 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
28 |
180 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, ANGEL |
01:15:54 |
128 |
C. E. MONTGAT CORRE |
29 |
262 |
TOLEDO ROS, JUAN JOSÉ |
01:15:59 |
129 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
30 |
332 |
Pallàs Conesa, Cristian |
01:16:06 |
130 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
31 |
248 |
ZÙÑIGA, CLAUDIO ESTEBAN |
01:16:35 |
132 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
32 |
173 |
RUIZ, SANTI |
01:16:40 |
134 |
|
33 |
169 |
MARCÓ MONTIEL, JUAN |
01:17:01 |
139 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
34 |
125 |
VALVERDE MOYA, JOAN M. |
01:17:07 |
140 |
C. A. RUNNING |
35 |
203 |
GALAN RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
01:17:25 |
144 |
SEAT RUNNERS |
36 |
265 |
ROCA MINOVES, ALBERT |
01:17:36 |
145 |
|
37 |
285 |
MORALES CANTABELLA, OSCAR |
01:17:39 |
146 |
|
38 |
111 |
LÁZARO SANZ, JUANJO |
01:18:29 |
150 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
39 |
233 |
DEL CAMPO GARCIA, OSCAR |
01:18:39 |
151 |
|
40 |
269 |
BRUGUERA PEREZ, DAVID |
01:18:45 |
152 |
INDEPENDENT |
41 |
163 |
JUSTICIA ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
01:19:01 |
153 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
42 |
352 |
Romero Fernandez, Leo |
01:19:13 |
155 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
43 |
155 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, ALFONSO |
01:21:04 |
161 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
44 |
227 |
GONZÁLEZ MUT, ORLANDO |
01:21:07 |
163 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNERS |
45 |
207 |
MARTÍN GARCIA, JOSE |
01:21:32 |
167 |
CASAB |
46 |
67 |
ROIG BADENES, JOU |
01:22:14 |
174 |
NO ME DA LA VIDA |
47 |
221 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, TONI |
01:22:20 |
175 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
48 |
201 |
RUBIO PULIDO, PRUDEN |
01:22:24 |
176 |
PENYA RUNNERS ESPANYOL |
49 |
196 |
HERNÁNDEZ MAGAÑA, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
01:22:27 |
178 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
50 |
90 |
REYES TRUJILLO, RICARDO |
01:24:05 |
191 |
L´HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
51 |
138 |
LATORRE NIETO, QUIQUE |
01:24:06 |
192 |
POTABLAVA |
52 |
294 |
CHIVA CODINA, JOAN |
01:24:34 |
195 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
53 |
263 |
FLORES NAVAJON, MANUEL |
01:25:09 |
199 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
54 |
35 |
ROCA SEGURA, AGUSTÍ |
01:25:26 |
201 |
JASE |
55 |
16 |
TORRES HERAS, CHEMA |
01:25:58 |
203 |
LOS PERCHERONES |
56 |
17 |
SÁNCHEZ MARTINEZ, FERRÁN |
01:26:00 |
205 |
LOS PERCHERONES |
57 |
309 |
NÚÑEZ BERMÚDEZ, JOAQUÍN |
01:26:40 |
209 |
|
58 |
110 |
GARCÍA CARA, DANI |
01:26:59 |
216 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
59 |
8 |
ARENAS ORANTE, EVARISTO |
01:27:00 |
218 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
60 |
375 |
GARCIA PERIS, DANIEL |
01:27:22 |
223 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
61 |
351 |
Leon Latorre, Josue |
01:27:38 |
225 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
62 |
185 |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE |
01:29:47 |
243 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
63 |
235 |
GARRIDO PINO, SIMÓN |
01:30:14 |
244 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
64 |
260 |
CLARAMONTE HERVAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
01:31:08 |
247 |
|
65 |
243 |
MARTINEZ MUNUERA, JOSE LUIS |
01:31:09 |
249 |
UEC CORNELLÀ |
66 |
279 |
GARCÍA LOZANO, JORGE |
01:31:12 |
250 |
C.A.GAVÀ |
67 |
63 |
PARRA GRILLO, VALERIANO |
01:31:16 |
251 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
68 |
7 |
AURAL MACHIN, ANGEL LUIS |
01:31:24 |
252 |
ORCASUR |
69 |
303 |
RIQUELME PALAZON, LLUIS |
01:32:17 |
256 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT BOI |
70 |
358 |
González Bermúdez, Paco |
01:32:34 |
259 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
71 |
99 |
FUENTES BARRIONUEVO, JOSE MARIA |
01:32:52 |
261 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
72 |
104 |
MOLINA SEGURA, DOMINGO |
01:32:54 |
262 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
73 |
152 |
SANCHO ALTIMIR, JORDI |
01:32:56 |
263 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
74 |
6 |
DE DIEGO, DAVID |
01:34:04 |
269 |
ORCASUR |
75 |
194 |
ARANDA VILLATORO, PAKO |
01:34:13 |
271 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
76 |
91 |
GARCIA VARGAS, JUAN JOSE |
01:35:04 |
273 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
77 |
162 |
BURGUERA TOCINO, RAMON |
01:35:19 |
274 |
|
78 |
278 |
NAVARRO GALINDO, JAVI |
01:35:46 |
279 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
79 |
89 |
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, CRISTÓBAL |
01:35:50 |
280 |
L´HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
80 |
80 |
ROMERO COMAS, TONI |
01:36:13 |
285 |
C.A.GAVÀ |
81 |
123 |
FRANCO MERINO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
01:36:45 |
289 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
82 |
291 |
CORTÉS MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ |
01:38:42 |
298 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
83 |
54 |
PÉREZ MONTERO, FRANCISCO |
01:38:46 |
299 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
84 |
198 |
DELGADO BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO |
01:39:05 |
302 |
|
85 |
237 |
VILLARES LOSAS, IVÁN |
01:39:17 |
303 |
MARTORELL ATLÈTIC CLUB |
86 |
79 |
SEGARRA VERDÚ, DAVID |
01:44:08 |
313 |
C.A. RUNNING |
87 |
301 |
PÉREZ MORILLO, JESÚS |
01:46:11 |
319 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
88 |
322 |
MOLINA SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ |
01:48:58 |
324 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
89 |
141 |
CLARAMUNT PADRO, JOAN |
01:49:20 |
326 |
BESTIAL MASQUEFA |
90 |
224 |
GONZALEZ ANGUITA, JOSE |
01:50:32 |
329 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
91 |
120 |
MON ALVAREZ, MANEL |
01:51:18 |
330 |
CEI |
92 |
139 |
DOMÈNECH MASSAGUÉ, TONI |
01:56:56 |
340 |
TOT ESPORT PIERA |
93 |
347 |
Castaño Gascón, Jose Luis |
01:59:13 |
343 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
94 |
51 |
BAYONA VILÀ, JAUME |
01:59:39 |
344 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
VETERANA FEMENINA |
|||||
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
83 |
ARIADNA, MARIA |
01:13:29 |
97 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
2 |
380 |
VASQUEZ LARA, NAYIBE |
01:15:38 |
122 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
3 |
25 |
MIRALLES BRUGUERA, LAURA |
01:17:21 |
142 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
4 |
21 |
LATORRE GARRIGA, SÍLVIA |
01:19:16 |
156 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
5 |
218 |
RODRÍGUEZ CANO, JUANI |
01:21:06 |
162 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
6 |
295 |
MORENO CABEZAS, ROSA MARIA |
01:21:29 |
166 |
INDEPENDENT |
7 |
253 |
GRANDA, VERÓNICA |
01:24:56 |
198 |
CLUB ESPÍRITU GARRAF RUNNERS |
8 |
313 |
ALONSO ROMERO, MARIA DEL VALLE |
01:25:42 |
202 |
CORREMOSPERONOMUCHO |
9 |
23 |
FABREGAT CARBONELL, MERITXELL |
01:26:55 |
213 |
PARANORMAL TRAINING |
10 |
24 |
GÓMEZ, SILVIA |
01:26:57 |
214 |
PARANORMAL TRAINING |
11 |
314 |
MARTÍNEZ MERINO, MIRIAM |
01:27:02 |
219 |
|
12 |
133 |
RAMÍREZ FERNANDEZ, ESTHER |
01:27:08 |
221 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
13 |
197 |
MAYORGA OVIEDO, PAULA |
01:29:17 |
240 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
14 |
264 |
CARNICÉ GINÉ, MARIA ROSA |
01:29:39 |
242 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
15 |
22 |
OSORIO MARQUEZ, MARIA |
01:32:30 |
258 |
PARANORMAL TRAINING |
16 |
330 |
Vásquez Rojas, Angela |
01:32:58 |
264 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
17 |
159 |
WEIDNER, SIBYLLE |
01:35:19 |
275 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
18 |
13 |
RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IRENE |
01:35:30 |
278 |
SEAT RUNNERS |
19 |
129 |
SÁNCHEZ MONT, ESTHER |
01:35:55 |
281 |
BS RUNNERS |
20 |
150 |
SEGARRA CASANOVAS, QUERALT |
01:36:00 |
282 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
21 |
302 |
FLORES RUIZ, ROSA |
01:36:02 |
283 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
22 |
282 |
FÜLLEMANN, CUCA |
01:36:03 |
284 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
23 |
272 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, JUDITH |
01:36:57 |
290 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
24 |
37 |
LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ, ANA |
01:40:07 |
304 |
CLUB FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU |
25 |
308 |
TOMÉ SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA |
01:41:43 |
308 |
CA PARETS |
26 |
226 |
LORENZO DELGADO, TANIA |
01:43:23 |
312 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
27 |
47 |
PAOLINI PORRAS, YRINA |
01:45:52 |
316 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
28 |
384 |
MILLAN RUIZ, MARIA |
01:45:57 |
317 |
|
29 |
339 |
Sanz Herrero, Esther |
01:45:57 |
318 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
30 |
334 |
Manuel Cortezón, Dámaris |
01:46:12 |
320 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
31 |
355 |
Ceroni Mieres, Noelia |
01:56:34 |
338 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
32 |
361 |
Villanueva Escudero, Sandra |
01:59:09 |
342 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
|||||
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
1 |
256 |
RODRÍGUEZ CONEJO, ISRAEL |
00:54:34 |
8 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNERS |
2 |
204 |
TREPAT MUÑOZ, TONINO |
00:55:03 |
9 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
3 |
297 |
VIÑAS PONS, VICTOR |
00:57:15 |
12 |
HUEVOS FRITOS |
4 |
172 |
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO |
00:57:22 |
13 |
CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA |
5 |
31 |
JIMÉNEZ LUQUE, ALEJANDRO |
00:57:58 |
14 |
S.A. CORBERA |
6 |
11 |
SAMSÓ VALLS, SERGI |
00:59:43 |
20 |
COVARDS MINIMALISTES |
7 |
184 |
COLOMÉS FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR |
01:00:22 |
22 |
INDEPENDENT |
8 |
236 |
LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ, PEDRO |
01:00:40 |
26 |
CA RUNNING |
9 |
178 |
BOQUETE SAIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
01:00:50 |
27 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
10 |
26 |
URIBE MOLINA, JOSE MIGUEL |
01:00:52 |
28 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ABRERA |
11 |
230 |
LAZARO SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO |
01:01:00 |
30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
12 |
50 |
BUENO GONZALEZ, SERGIO |
01:01:01 |
31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
13 |
57 |
SANTIAGO CINTERO, JAVI |
01:01:49 |
33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
14 |
276 |
FRANCO JIMENEZ, RAUL |
01:02:01 |
35 |
RUNNERS CALIMOCHO |
15 |
372 |
PESCADOR CIRUELA, JOSE LUIS |
01:03:08 |
41 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
16 |
242 |
COBOS BOIZA, IBAN |
01:03:14 |
43 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
17 |
315 |
ROLDAN LOPEZ, FRANCISCO |
01:03:29 |
44 |
|
18 |
208 |
VALERO MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO |
01:03:34 |
45 |
VALEROTRAIL |
19 |
340 |
Bataller Rivas, Felix |
01:04:03 |
48 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
20 |
61 |
CARRERA GARCIA, JORDI |
01:04:32 |
51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
21 |
311 |
OCHOA VENEGAS, PABLO |
01:05:21 |
53 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT BOI |
22 |
378 |
FUENTES RODRIGO, MANUEL |
01:05:38 |
55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
23 |
319 |
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL |
01:06:09 |
56 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
24 |
52 |
SANTACANA OLIVELLA, SALVA |
01:06:37 |
59 |
|
25 |
175 |
MARTÍNEZ ULLOA, JUAN JOSÉ |
01:07:27 |
61 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
26 |
85 |
IGLESIAS RUMI, JAVIER |
01:07:46 |
64 |
¡ LEGIÓN ESPAÑOLA ! |
27 |
289 |
TAMAYO MARÍN, DANIEL |
01:08:17 |
65 |
|
28 |
254 |
QUESADA NAVARRO, IVAN |
01:08:33 |
66 |
CLUB ESPÍRITU GARRAF RUNNERS |
29 |
350 |
Rivera , Jose Manuel |
01:09:33 |
72 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
30 |
171 |
LARGO NAVAJON, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
01:09:43 |
73 |
|
31 |
800 |
PIQUERA NARANJO, OSCAR |
01:10:02 |
76 |
BORN TO RUN |
32 |
68 |
GOÑI BORRULL, OCTAVI |
01:10:08 |
77 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
33 |
92 |
COEDO SÁNCHEZ, ADOLFO |
01:10:16 |
78 |
|
34 |
148 |
RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAMSES |
01:10:17 |
79 |
|
35 |
142 |
FRANCESCA CLUET, JORDI |
01:11:38 |
85 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
36 |
93 |
SÁNCHEZ PONSA, DAVID |
01:11:48 |
86 |
L'HOSPITALET ATLETISME |
37 |
49 |
REIZ LLAMAS, JORDI |
01:12:09 |
87 |
PENYA RUNNERS ESPANYOL |
38 |
192 |
VIZCAINO NICOLAS, JOSE MANUEL |
01:12:36 |
88 |
GLOBALTRAINER TEAM |
39 |
109 |
IBAÑEZ ORTEGA, LUIS |
01:12:55 |
90 |
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
40 |
122 |
RUIZ URREA, FRANCISCO |
01:13:26 |
96 |
RUNNING COOPERATIVA |
41 |
55 |
MORONTA VERDEJO, MARCOS |
01:13:29 |
99 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
42 |
72 |
ROMERO VARGAS, DAVID |
01:13:34 |
100 |
FUSOMAN |
43 |
246 |
GASCON GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER |
01:14:18 |
106 |
|
44 |
386 |
CIRUGEDA BOLOS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
01:14:26 |
107 |
|
45 |
108 |
JULIBERT MOLINE, OSCAR |
01:14:26 |
108 |
KORRETONENC |
46 |
60 |
LICHTENSTEIN TIVIROLI, JORDI |
01:14:34 |
109 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORRELLES |
47 |
58 |
CARRERAS VALLS, OSCAR |
01:14:39 |
110 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
48 |
209 |
CANO FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRE |
01:14:57 |
114 |
CEPITALLAT |
49 |
266 |
CABEZA SANTANO, RAUL |
01:15:12 |
117 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
50 |
103 |
GARCIA LINARES, RUBÉN |
01:15:31 |
120 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
51 |
345 |
Silvestre Sánchez, Jordi |
01:15:32 |
121 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
52 |
97 |
ROMERO BELTRAN, VICTOR |
01:15:39 |
123 |
BS RUNNERS |
53 |
369 |
HERVAS MORALES, JAVIER |
01:15:41 |
124 |
BS RUNNERS |
54 |
353 |
Mejías Vázquez, Manu |
01:15:41 |
125 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
55 |
41 |
MARTÍNEZ PRINGE, GONZA |
01:16:16 |
131 |
C.A.RUNNING |
56 |
174 |
DOMENECH, XAVI |
01:16:36 |
133 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
57 |
153 |
CHERTA COTERILLO, JERE |
01:16:41 |
136 |
PERRUQUERS RUNNERS |
58 |
42 |
DÍAZ PANADERO, TONI |
01:16:42 |
137 |
C.A. RUNNING |
59 |
234 |
CURULLA RIOS, IVAN |
01:16:52 |
138 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
60 |
177 |
NEBOT LUNA, DANIEL |
01:17:23 |
143 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
61 |
170 |
ESTÉVEZ LARGO, JUANJO |
01:18:02 |
147 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
62 |
71 |
MOLINA FUERTES, DAVID |
01:18:11 |
148 |
7DECORRER |
63 |
128 |
GUIMET CIRAC, MARC |
01:18:18 |
149 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
64 |
100 |
VILCHEZ NARANJO, RAFAEL PEDRO |
01:19:11 |
154 |
|
65 |
98 |
TORT SONET, MARC |
01:20:01 |
158 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
66 |
288 |
HUNGRÍA, CRISTIAN |
01:20:40 |
160 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
67 |
349 |
Camacho, Jose Luis |
01:21:15 |
164 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
68 |
239 |
RODRÍGUEZ MORILLAS, JORDI |
01:21:25 |
165 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
69 |
158 |
REYES, LUIS |
01:21:41 |
168 |
|
70 |
56 |
MACIAS MERINO, ANTONIO |
01:21:46 |
169 |
SANSA SUA TOT... |
71 |
164 |
GARCIA AGUDO, TOMAS K |
01:21:48 |
170 |
CATACRAC |
72 |
74 |
MAXIM, ALIN |
01:21:48 |
171 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
73 |
161 |
CANOVAS, DAVID |
01:22:09 |
173 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
74 |
213 |
RUFETE CASTAÑE, OSCAR |
01:22:27 |
177 |
RUNNERS ESPANYOL |
75 |
183 |
ARAGÓN DUEÑAS, FIRI |
01:22:28 |
179 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
76 |
119 |
SAMPER, FRANCESC |
01:22:28 |
180 |
RUNNERSESPANYOL |
77 |
281 |
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR |
01:22:58 |
184 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
78 |
101 |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL |
01:23:03 |
186 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
79 |
81 |
SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
01:23:19 |
187 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
80 |
341 |
Vico Sanchez, Fran |
01:23:30 |
189 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
81 |
377 |
MINGUELLA MORALES, ALEX |
01:23:53 |
190 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
82 |
310 |
PEREZ RUIZ, MIGUEL |
01:24:29 |
194 |
CORREMOSPERONOMUCHO |
83 |
298 |
VELASCO LIÉBANA, FRANCISCO |
01:24:46 |
196 |
INDEPENDENT |
84 |
149 |
MARTOS GARCIA, DAVID |
01:24:48 |
197 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
85 |
18 |
OLIVARES SOBRINO, MARCOS |
01:26:00 |
204 |
LOS PERCHERONES |
86 |
283 |
MARTÍNEZ SANTIAGO, AMADOR |
01:26:03 |
206 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
87 |
134 |
LOPEZ GONZALO, ALBERTO |
01:26:10 |
207 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
88 |
323 |
CHAMORRO FERNANDEZ, JUAN |
01:26:45 |
211 |
|
89 |
19 |
MOLINÉ ALMENDRO, JESÚS |
01:26:55 |
212 |
PARANORMAL TRAINING |
90 |
344 |
Ramírez Cuevas, Jesus |
01:26:57 |
215 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
91 |
9 |
JESÚS PRADES, JOAN MARC |
01:26:59 |
217 |
SOCIETAT ATLÈTICA CORBERA |
92 |
168 |
CABEZA OLMO, ANGEL |
01:27:04 |
220 |
DOMINGUEROS TRAIL |
93 |
20 |
MACÍAS GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
01:27:29 |
224 |
|
94 |
335 |
Alós Seguí, Daniel |
01:27:56 |
230 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
95 |
78 |
ROMÁN FRANCISCO, PEDRO |
01:28:24 |
232 |
BS-RUNNERS |
96 |
202 |
RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, MANUEL |
01:28:56 |
234 |
|
97 |
336 |
Tenorio Alvarez, David |
01:29:06 |
236 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
98 |
252 |
ROBLES SANCHEZ, JUANJO |
01:29:08 |
237 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
99 |
216 |
GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ, IVÁN |
01:29:29 |
241 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
100 |
48 |
MORALES CACERES, JORGE |
01:31:08 |
248 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
101 |
73 |
CONEJERO DUQUE, MANEL |
01:32:01 |
254 |
FUSOMAN |
102 |
365 |
Garcia Garcia, Gaspar |
01:32:49 |
260 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
103 |
160 |
BURGUERA TOCINO, DANIEL |
01:35:20 |
276 |
|
104 |
316 |
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS |
01:35:24 |
277 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
105 |
273 |
SANTOS, OSCAR |
01:37:09 |
293 |
CORRESOLIDARIS |
106 |
181 |
CARRASCO HORNEROS, JOSE |
01:38:16 |
295 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
107 |
145 |
CARRASCO HORNEROS, ABEL |
01:38:16 |
296 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
108 |
87 |
QUESADA NAVARRO, DAVID |
01:38:19 |
297 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
109 |
38 |
BARRAL, ALEJANDRO |
01:38:54 |
301 |
FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU |
110 |
147 |
BALAGUER ARJONA, CRISTIAN |
01:40:42 |
306 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
111 |
306 |
TURRADO ALARCON, ALFREDO |
01:41:44 |
309 |
CA PARETS |
112 |
267 |
GARRE ROLDAN, RUBÉN |
01:41:56 |
310 |
CLUB ESPORTIU GARRAF RUNNERS |
113 |
88 |
ORTIZ JIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
01:44:21 |
315 |
|
Pos.Cat. |
Dorsal |
Nom |
Temps |
P.Gen. |
Club Esportiu |
114 |
367 |
Campanales Clar, Gerard |
01:47:55 |
322 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
115 |
366 |
Pereda Herrero, Enrique |
01:47:57 |
323 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
116 |
360 |
MARCHAL MILLA, JAVIER |
01:54:18 |
332 |
GRUP ATLETIC TMB |
117 |
370 |
TARIFA, CARLOS |
01:55:54 |
335 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
118 |
287 |
PÉREZ, JAVIERRE |
01:56:19 |
336 |
INDEPENDIENTE |